CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

programcreek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
CNZZDATA#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
_unique idNecessaryUnique ID
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__lc.visitor_id.#NecessaryUsed by LiveChat Inc, which allows website owners to talk to visitors on their site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__RequestVerificationTokenNecessaryUsed by ASP.NET MVC technologies to stop unauthorized posting, known an CSRF.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
__uivMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Eulerian Technologies
Epom Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
zeotap GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
NEURAL.ONE
IPONWEB GmbH
Bombora Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DynAdmic
Maximus Live LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publica LLC
MyTraffic
SmartFrame Technologies
mediarithmics SAS
Dataseat Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Timehop, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Weborama
Reach Media GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
GeoProve
iProspect GmbH
Showheroes SE
Orion Semantics
twiago GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Emerse Sverige AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
SpearAd GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ad6media
Aarki, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Rezonence Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Kiosked Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
appTV Ltd.
StackAdapt
Monet Engine Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Better Banners A/S
Audienzz AG
Amnet GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
33Across
Hybrid Theory
NEXD
ADWAYS SAS
YouGov
Adtriba GmbH
LoopMe Limited
emetriq GmbH
Advisible AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADman Interactive SLU
B2B Media Group EMEA
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Carbon (AI) Limited
KUPONA GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Sonobi, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TX Group AG
Teemo SA
Unruly Group Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Fyber
UberMedia, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Brave People Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
1plusX AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
: Tappx
RevJet
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Caroda s.r.o.
Adssets AB
INVIBES GROUP
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
adality GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
remerge GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TabMo SAS
Adnuntius AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ViewPay
UAB Meazy
Kayzen
Arkeero
BidBerry SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Lucidity
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Smartclip Hispania SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sportradar AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mars Media Group
BritePool Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Addrelevance
DNA-I.COM
diva-e products
AdDefend GmbH
Adhese
PRECISO SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Madington
Bucksense Inc
Gamned
Pexi B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Ziff Davis LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Kwanko
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AntVoice
Mindlytix SAS
Smart Traffik
DeepIntent, Inc.
Impactify
Skaze
Digital East GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MGID Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
YieldLift LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Neodata Group srl
LiveRamp, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Adloox SA
Nubo LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
A Million Ads Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Epsilon
LifeStreet Corporation
42 Ads GmbH
Adtube AS
Adform
AuDigent
SYNC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Between Exchange
agof studies
Digital Squad
MediaMath, Inc.
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PubNative GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RTB House S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Automattic Ads
INNITY
ADRENALEAD
1Agency
OpenX
Dentsu London Limited
Smadex SL
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Tangoo Srl
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Passendo Aps
Blue Billywig BV
adbility media GmbH
Powerspace
Simplifi Holdings Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Ermes
Celtra, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SpringServe, LLC
Realeyes OU
Jellyfish France
Admedo Technology Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Prebid.org
Kairos Fire
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Tapad, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BILENDI SA
Hivestack Inc.
GfK SE
Dugout Ltd
uppr GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
STRIATUM SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Squared SAS
Cluep LLC
video intelligence AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
SunMedia
Predicio
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Webgains GmbH
glomex GmbH
The Trade Desk
Betgenius Ltd
Apester Ltd
Zeta Global
LEESTEN INC
Adikteev
Reveal Mobile Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BidTheatre AB
Blue
MARKETPERF CORP
IP Deutschland GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Brid Video DOO
JS Web Production
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audience Network
GP One GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audiens S.r.l.
Amazon Advertising
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Limited
PROXISTORE
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adkernel LLC
Placense Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Ve Global UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ADUX
On Device Research Limited
belboon GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
Resolution Media München GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
United Internet Media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
MiQ
Bidtellect, Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Experian Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Livewrapped AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Triple13 Ltd
Converto AG
VECTAURY
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
digidip GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AerServ LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kargo Global Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Online Solution
Mediaforce LTD
Blingby LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
AirNow Video Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
advanced store GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Criteo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
district m inc.
ARMIS SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Appier PTE Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
EASYmedia GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Knorex
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
plista GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
adQuery
Justpremium BV
Viralize SRL
Trinity Audio
Playrcart Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mobile Professionals BV
Liveintent Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opti Digital SAS
Cxense ASA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Adverline
Telaria SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Luna Media Group LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Keymantics
Sift Media, Inc
travel audience GmbH
MISSENA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adxperience SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
Shopalyst Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Goodeed
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Samba TV UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Remixd Media, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
mainADV Srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Teroa S.A.
eBay Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Imonomy
Habu
Platform161
SheMedia, LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Solocal
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Smaato, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Skimbit Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Spotible
ADSOCY
Cavai AS & UK
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telaria, Inc
Commanders Act
Haensel AMS GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Teads
Jivox Corporation
Impact+
Terminus Software Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Traffective GmbH
Optomaton UG
Mediakeys Platform
Beachfront Media LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
DAZN Media Services Limited
Seenthis AB
GeoEdge
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adpone SL
iPROM
Ensighten
Smart Adserver
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Strossle International AB
numberly
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axonix LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Aniview LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AirGrid LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
smartclip Europe GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Smartology Limited
mobalo GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
ETARGET SE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidstart LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Media Square
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AudienceProject Aps
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
WebAds B.V
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Quantcast International Limited
Semasio GmbH
Affle International
Localsensor B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Mintegral international limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Taboola Europe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Nielsen LLC
Fido S.r.l
Steel House, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
NoBid, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience
SINGLESPOT SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Roku Advertising Services
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Welect GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Wizaly
BusinessClick
lead alliance GmbH
ADventori SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mediascore mbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Paypersale.ru
Dynata LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Exactag GmbH
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NOW GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
audio content & control GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Vibrant Media Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Spotad
MEDIAMETRIE
Moloco, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlab AG
The Reach Group GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Widespace AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
comScore, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Solution coupons
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Bigabid Media ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
Think Clever Media
Delidatax SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CIBLECLIC
adhood.com
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Next Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SoundCast
Cint AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Readpeak Oy
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Happydemics
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ARKHEUS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
respondi AG
Clipr
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Cuebiq
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


1 Yushan Street
Weihai, Shangdong 264200
China

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/programcreek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding programcreek.com



Email:
programcreek1@gmail.com