CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

programcreek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__RequestVerificationTokenNecessaryUsed by ASP.NET MVC technologies to stop unauthorized posting, known an CSRF.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__uivMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Weborama
audio content & control GmbH
Sportradar AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adsonica
YOC AG
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alliance Gravity Data Media
vitrado GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Adlane LTD
Allegro.pl
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adkernel LLC
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
Audienzz AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Digiseg ApS
Objective Partners BV
dataXtrade GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Converto AG
appTV Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sirdata
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Madington
Somplo Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
emetriq GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Aniview LTD
Fido S.r.l
Pressboard Media Inc
uppr GmbH
MNTN
Commanders Act
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Wagawin GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NEURAL.ONE
Arrivalist Co
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Automattic Ads
Opinary GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
adQuery
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
Emerse Sverige AB
Aptivio Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
agof studies
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Cavai AS & UK
DNA-I.COM
PRECISO SRL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Skoiy
Meetrics GmbH
ONEcount
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NeuStar, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avantis Video Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Permodo GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
AntVoice
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
Mobsuccess
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GeoEdge
Quantcast International Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Habu
Samsung Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
ADSTOURS SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Blue Billywig BV
Adnuntius AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Ermes
Apester Ltd
Adpone SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Online Solution
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
diva-e products
Mobkoi Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
GfK SE
TargetVideo GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Wizaly
Piano Software Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Squared SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ve Global UK Limited
Kubient Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Digital Squad
1Agency
Frameplay Corporation
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
StackAdapt
HUMAN
Kayzen
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
eBay Inc
Powerspace
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
NEXD
BritePool Inc
Addrelevance
Luna Media Group LLC
Epsilon
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtelligent Inc.
Disqus
zillian sa
Query Click Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ogury Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Content Ignite
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Dailymotion SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Bannerflow AB
Sonobi, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Captify Technologies Limited
The ADEX GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mediakeys Platform
OpenX
The Procter & Gamble Company
Impactify
Adnami Aps
Digital East GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Media16 ltd
BeOp
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
adality GmbH
iPROM
LeadsRx, Inc.
respondi AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Solocal
Axonix LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Teads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
twiago GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
XChange by SFBX®
PubWise, LLLP
ETARGET SE
Smartology Limited
LoopMe Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Nubo LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Justpremium BV
Nexx360
Jetpack Digital LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bucksense Inc
Optomaton UG
Near Pte Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Xandr, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
AdView
Smart Adserver
Publicis Media GmbH
Golden Bees
Knorex
netzeffekt GmbH
MiQ
adMarketplace, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
PixFuture Media Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Zeta Global
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Innovid Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audience Network
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Hybrid Theory
The Kantar Group Limited
Experian Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Goodeed
Playrcart Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Persona.ly
mainADV Srl
Gamned
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Bombora Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permutive Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Blis Media Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
Fyber
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
RevX
Skaze
Radio Net Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Triple13 Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
YieldLift LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Realeyes OU
EASY Marketing GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
The Trade Desk
digitalAudience
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SoundCast
WhatRocks Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
video intelligence AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mars Media Group
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Terminus Software Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Protected Media LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Gemius SA
MobileFuse LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smadex SL
Keymantics
Stream Eye OOD
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
ScaleMonk Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Unruly Group Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Resono B.V.
AerServ LLC
BRICKS
SYNC
Mobile Professionals BV
Cint AB
Imonomy
Kargo Global Inc.
Viralize SRL
Celtra, Inc.
VECTAURY
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Exactag GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Delta Projects AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Publica LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Improve Digital
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
Viznet
Rich Audience Technologies SL
On Device Research Limited
Kiosked Ltd
ADRENALEAD
VGI CTV, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jivox Corporation
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Neodata Group srl
KUPONA GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtriba GmbH
ADUX
SpotX, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
SpringServe, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Deutsche Post AG
advanced store GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Passendo Aps
AAX LLC
AudienceRun corp
Clipr
PML Innovative Media
NextRoll, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Samba TV UK Limited
YouGov
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Tapad, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Tangoo Srl
Trinity Audio
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Acxiom
Gamesight Inc
1plusX AG
Semasio GmbH
Adssets AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Videobyte Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Fusio by S4M
TabMo SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Moloco, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Traffective GmbH
INNITY
MindTake Research GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Blingby LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Spotad
Rapid Performance GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
adnanny.com SLU
RTB House S.A.
Widespace AB
zeotap GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Teroa S.A.
: Tappx
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Between Exchange
Google Advertising Products
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Brave People Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
BusinessClick
adbility media GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARMIS SAS
JS Web Production
Welect GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Admixer EU GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AWIN AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
adhood.com
Pure Local Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Amnet GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Impact Tech Inc.
MyTraffic
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
CAKE Software, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Criteo SA
ADYOULIKE SA
Adhese
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
One Planet Only
Ad Alliance GmbH
digidip GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Localsensor B.V.
Showheroes SE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cuebiq
Cookie Market LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Parrable, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Adikteev
Arkeero
HyperTV Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Realytics
Yieldlab AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ad6media
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Samba TV Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Jellyfish France
Dataseat Ltd
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teemo SA
INVIDI technologies AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adtube AS
BSmartData GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
admetrics GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Threedium
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Netpoint Media GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Adform
numberly
travel audience GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
Amazon Advertising
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
MEDIAMETRIE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kochava Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Smart Traffik
Market Resource Partners LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
Mediascore mbH
Smaato, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Better Banners A/S
Truvid Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kairos Fire
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Norstat AS
Webgains GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
CIBLECLIC
Liveintent Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Spotible
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Placense Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adloox SA
Seenthis AB
ADWAYS SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Mintegral international limited
Project Agora Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
IQM CORPORATION
Browsi
Sift Media, Inc
PROXISTORE
Blue
Smile Wanted Group
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
plista GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Notify
Mediaforce LTD
AuDigent
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sparklit Networks Inc
33Across
Ketchup Adv Spa
ARKHEUS
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Gamoshi Ltd
Impact+
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Platform161 B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Pinpoll GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Kameleoon SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Nielsen LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Strossle International AB
Jaduda GmbH
DynAdmic
TAPTAP Digital SL
ViewPay
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RevJet
A.Mob
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


1 Yushan Street
Weihai, Shangdong 264200
China

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/programcreek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding programcreek.com



Email:
programcreek1@gmail.com